NTW NL-ST/SC-03SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/SC-03SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

$19.99
Description

(OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Optic Jumper Cable
Connector A: ST; Connector B:SC
OS1 Single mode 9/125um Simplex Riser Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Bend-insensitive Corning Glass
Each Fiber optic cable is individually tested to the highest standards and factory terminated

You may also like...