view cart menu separator categories menu separator faq
advanced search
categories  > ELECTRICAL (47)
NTW NL-ST/SC-03SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1
 

NTW NL-ST/SC-03SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

Price: $19.99 currently not available     
Feedback: 90.36%, 2123 sales Ask seller a question
Shipping: US-Mainland: free (more destinations)
Condition: Brand new
Payment Options: Money Order, Cashier's Check, Personal Check,
-or-
(OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Optic Jumper Cable
Connector A: ST; Connector B:SC
OS1 Single mode 9/125um Simplex Riser Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Bend-insensitive Corning Glass
Each Fiber optic cable is individually tested to the highest standards and factory terminated
Other Products from hjrheadphones:View all products
Lifeproof 77-52563 FRE Waterproof Case for iPhone 6/6s (4.7-Inch Version)- Black
$17.99
Verbatim BD-R 25GB 6X with Branded Surface - 25pk Spindle 97457
$19.99
Samsung Gear VR - Virtual Reality Headset - 2016 Edition
$24.79
Insten USB Cell Phone Sim Card Reader For Backup SMS to PC
$4.49
Pro Tec Liberty Mutes ML201 Practice Trumpet - Aluminum
$18.99
Apple Watch Stand, BAVIER Bamboo Wood Charge Dock
$13.99
Polaroid 2x3 inch Premium ZINK Photo Paper TWIN PACK (20 Sheets)
$7.99
Accellorize headband headphones - black or blue
$8.99
HQTek Orginal Epistar 1 Pack 5W GU10 LED Spotlight
$7.99
Portta PETCSHP AV/ CVBS Composite RCA + S-Video to HDMI Converter v1.3 up Scaler
$26.99
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 13:04:14 PST home  |  about  |  terms  |  contact
Powered by eCRATER - a free online store builder